Operation Wanderlust Rotating Header Image

Budget


Warning: strtolower() expects parameter 1 to be string, array given in /home/bethann915/operationwanderlust.com/blog/wp-content/plugins/wp-table-reloaded/wp-table-reloaded-frontend.php on line 83

Warning: strtolower() expects parameter 1 to be string, array given in /home/bethann915/operationwanderlust.com/blog/wp-content/plugins/wp-table-reloaded/wp-table-reloaded-frontend.php on line 85

Average costs per day for two people.

CountryFoodLodgingTravelOtherSubtotalToursTotal
Ecuador10.5319.078.556.0544.1912.4056.59
Peru14.3911.6213.694.7444.4418.0262.46
Bolivia13.326.996.9827.8355.1231.0086.11
Chile17.9624.1327.1518.7687.9915.47103.46
Argentina21.0315.6524.2120.2381.1224.12105.24
Brazil23.4921.4659.0810.36114.3812.62127.01
Nepal27.016.783.997.9045.685.6751.36
India16.198.7616.544.4045.897.4253.31
Turkey51.4981.5551.984.42171.8033.52190.08